Kim Hyun Ah

Kim Hyun Ah is a South Korean artist, content creator, and Internet broadcaster. Before Produce 48, she was a member of the group “LUX” but leaving the group.
(Source: Produce101Wiki)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Hyun Ah Facts

Native Name: 김현아

Birth Name: Hyun Ah Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 13, 1995

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyun Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyun Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Ah has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments