Kim Hyeong Gu

Kim Hyeong Gu is a South Korean cinematographer and director of photography.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Hyeong Gu Facts

Native Name: 김형구

Birth Name: Hyeong Gu Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 27, 1960

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyeong Gu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyeong Gu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyeong Gu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyeong Gu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments