Kim Hong Pa

Kim Hong Fa is a South Korean actor who made his acting debut in the 1996 film “Ambiguous Man” and has had a prolific career in supporting roles in films since.
(Source: Viki)

♥ 52 votes
Vote

Kim Hong Pa Facts

Native Name: 김홍파

Birth Name: Hong Jae Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 5, 1962

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Drama & Movies

Kim Hong Pa is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hong Pa has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hong Pa has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hong Pa has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments