Kim Hong Bu

Kim Hong Bu is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Hong Bu Facts

Native Name: 김홍부

Birth Name: Hong Bu Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 10, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hong Bu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Kim Hong Bu has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hong Bu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Hong Bu has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments