Kim Hee Ra

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Hee Ra Facts

Native Name: 김희라

Birth Name: Hee Ra Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 23, 1947

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hee Ra is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hee Ra has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hee Ra has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hee Ra has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments