Kim Han Sang

He is a South Korean actor.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kim Han Sang Facts

Native Name: 김한상

Birth Name: Han Sang Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 18, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Han Sang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Han Sang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Han Sang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Han Sang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments