Kim Han Joon

Kim Han Joon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Kim Han Joon Facts

Native Name: 김한준

Birth Name: Han Joon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 28, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Han Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Han Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Han Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Han Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments