Kim Gyeo Wool

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Kim Gyeo Wool Facts

Native Name: 김겨울

Birth Name: Yeon Ah Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 27, 1988

Gender: Female

Height: 170cm

Weight: 50kg

Drama & Movies

Kim Gyeo Wool is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Gyeo Wool has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Gyeo Wool has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Gyeo Wool has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments