Kim Gun Soo

Kim Gun Soo is a South Korean actor.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Kim Gun Soo Facts

Native Name: 김건수

Birth Name: Gun Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 1, 1996

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Gun Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Gun Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Gun Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Gun Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments