Kim Gon

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Gon Facts

Native Name: 김곤

Birth Name: Gon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 23, 1987

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Gon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Gon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Gon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Gon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments