Kim Ga Hee

Kim Ga Hee is a South Korean actress.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kim Ga Hee Facts

Native Name: 김가희

Birth Name: Ga Hee Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 2, 1992

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Ga Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ga Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ga Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ga Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments