Kim Dong Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Dong Soo Facts

Native Name: 김동수

Birth Name: Dong Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 5, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Dong Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Dong Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Dong Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Dong Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments