Kim Dan Bi

Kim Dan Bi is a South Korean actress.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Dan Bi Facts

Native Name: 김단비

Birth Name: Dan Bi Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 14, 1989

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Dan Bi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Dan Bi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Dan Bi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Dan Bi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments