Kim Dae Young

♥ 14 votes
Vote

Kim Dae Young Facts

Native Name: 김대영

Birth Name: Dae Young Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 30, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Dae Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Dae Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Dae Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Dae Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments