Kim Chan Young

Kim Chan Young is the rapper and dancer of the boy group D-CRUNCH.

The group debuted under All-S Company, on August 6, 2018. On February 5, 2020, all the members signed under Ai Grand Korea, after their contracts with All-S Company expired. They disbanded on November 9, 2022.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Kim Chan Young Facts

Native Name: 김찬영

Birth Name: Chan Young Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 20, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Chan Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Chan Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Chan Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Chan Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments