Kim Bi Bi

Kim Bi Bi is a South Korean actress.

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Kim Bi Bi Facts

Native Name: 김비비

Birth Name: Bi Bi Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 22, 1978

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Bi Bi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Bi Bi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Bi Bi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Bi Bi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments