Kim Beom Joon

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kim Beom Joon Facts

Native Name: 김범준

Birth Name: Beom Joon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 16, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Beom Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Beom Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Beom Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Beom Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments