Kim Bang Sun

Kim Bang Sun is a South Korean actress.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Bang Sun Facts

Native Name: 김방선

Birth Name: Bang Sun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 22, 1977

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Bang Sun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Bang Sun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Bang Sun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Bang Sun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments