Kim Ah Hyun

Kim Ah Hyun is a South Korean model turned actress managed by ANDMARQ. She started her modeling career in 2018 and appeared in fashion magazines, music videos, and advertisements. She debuted as an actress with the leading role in the movie "Film Adventure".

(Source: andmarq.com)

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Kim Ah Hyun Facts

Native Name: 김아현

Birth Name: Ah Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 30, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Ah Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ah Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ah Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ah Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments