Kasper

Dancer and choreographer with SM Entertainment. He is most well known for his work with the K-pop boy band EXO. As a choreographer with SM Entertainment, he has worked with stars like Super Junior’s Eunhyuk and SHINee’s Taemin.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kasper Facts

Native Name: 김태우

Birth Name: Tae Woo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 24, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kasper is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kasper has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kasper has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kasper has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments