K:appa

K:appa is a South Korean singer managed by APB Entertainment. He is a member of the boy group AlphaBAT.

(Source: Kpop Wiki)

♥ 1 votes
Vote

K:appa Facts

Native Name: 카파

Birth Name: Yong Hun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 13, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

K:appa is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

K:appa has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

K:appa has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

K:appa has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments