Kang Soo Min

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Soo Min Facts

Native Name: 강수민

Birth Name: Hyun Jung Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 17, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Soo Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Soo Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Soo Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Soo Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments