Kang Seung Chan

Kang Seung Chan is a member of the K-Pop Group Newkidd.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Seung Chan Facts

Native Name: 강승찬

Birth Name: Seung Chan Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 8, 2003

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kang Seung Chan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Seung Chan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Seung Chan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Seung Chan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments