Kang San

Kang San made his debut as a child-actor but dreams to follow the idol/singer path by participating in the Boy group survival show "Boys24" on Mnet. He’s part of the Green Unit as a vocalist.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Kang San Facts

Native Name: 강산

Birth Name: San Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 28, 1997

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kang San is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang San has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang San has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang San has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments