Kang Ri Na

Kang Ri Na is an actress, known for Teugmyeong minyeogundan (1992), Ulemae 8: Esperman gwa ulemae (1993) and Wedding Dress of Tears (1991).

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Ri Na Facts

Native Name: 강리나

Birth Name: Ri Na Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 2, 1964

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Ri Na is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Ri Na has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Ri Na has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Ri Na has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments