Kang Jun Young

Kang Jun Young is a South Korean Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor. Graduate of Seoul National University of Arts, Dept. of Acting

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Jun Young Facts

Native Name: 강전영

Birth Name: Jun Young Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 7, 1986

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kang Jun Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Jun Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Jun Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Jun Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments