Kang Ji Woo

Kang Ji Woo is a popular musical actor. He graduated from Sejong University and has a Bachelor of Fine Arts Movies.
He made his debut in "Sinsedae Bogoseo Eoreundeureun Mollayo" in 1996.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Ji Woo Facts

Native Name: 강지우

Birth Name: Yong Suk Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 20, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kang Ji Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Ji Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Ji Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Ji Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments