Kang Hyun Jung

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kang Hyun Jung Facts

Native Name: 강현정

Birth Name: Hyun Jung Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 19, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Hyun Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Hyun Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Hyun Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Hyun Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments