Kang Hye Jung

Kang Hye Jung is a South Korean film producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Hye Jung Facts

Native Name: 강혜정

Birth Name: Hye Jung Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 8, 1970

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Hye Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Hye Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Hye Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Hye Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments