Kang Hee Bin

Kang Hee Bin is a member of the group Pastel Girls.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kang Hee Bin Facts

Native Name: 강희빈

Birth Name: Hee Bin Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 21, 2005

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kang Hee Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Hee Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Hee Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Hee Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments