Jung Won Chang

Jung Won Chang is a South Korean actor under KINGKONG by STARSHIP who made his acting debut in the 2017 movie “The Battleship Island”.

♥ 177 votes
Vote

Jung Won Chang Facts

Native Name: 정원창

Birth Name: Won Chang Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 1, 1989

Gender: Male

Height: 180cm

Drama & Movies

Jung Won Chang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Won Chang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Won Chang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Won Chang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments