Jung Sung Il

Jung Sung Il

Gender: Male

Birth Date: February 3, 1980

Native Name: 정성일

Birth Name: Sung Il Jung

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 142 likes

About Jung Sung Il

Jung Sung Il is a South Korean actor under KeyEast Entertainment.

Drama & Movies

Jung Sung Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Sung Il has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Sung Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Jung Sung Il has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon