Jung Soo Hwan

♥ 12 votes
Vote

Jung Soo Hwan Facts

Native Name: 정수환

Birth Name: Soo Hwan Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 20, 1994

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Soo Hwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Soo Hwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Soo Hwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Soo Hwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments