Jung Min Seop

Jung Min Seop

Gender: Male

Birth Date: December 18, 1980

Native Name: 정민섭

Birth Name: Min Seop Jung

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Jung Min Seop

Drama & Movies

Jung Min Seop is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Jung Min Seop has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Min Seop has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Jung Min Seop has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments