Jung Mi Nam

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Jung Mi Nam Facts

Native Name: 정미남

Birth Name: Mi Nam Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 22, 1974

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Mi Nam is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Mi Nam has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Mi Nam has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Mi Nam has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments