Jung Jo Gook

Jung Jo Gook is a professional South Korean footballer, born in Buan, Jeollabuk, South Korea.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jung Jo Gook Facts

Native Name: 정조국

Birth Name: Jo Gook Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 23, 1984

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Jo Gook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Jo Gook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Jo Gook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Jo Gook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments