Jung Ji Yeon

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jung Ji Yeon Facts

Native Name: 정지연

Birth Name: Ji Yeon Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 20, 1984

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jung Ji Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Ji Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Ji Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Ji Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments