Jung Ji Sub

Jung Ji Sub is a South Korean singer and model under Morph Management. He is a member of the boy band 2Z.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Jung Ji Sub Facts

Native Name: 정지섭

Birth Name: Ji Seob Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 11, 2001

Gender:

Member of: 2Z

Drama & Movies

Jung Ji Sub is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Ji Sub has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Ji Sub has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Ji Sub has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments