Jung Jae Yun

Jung Jae Yun is a South Korean singer and actress. She is the cousin of Jang Na Ra and Jang Sung Won.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Jung Jae Yun Facts

Native Name: 정재연

Birth Name: Jae Yun Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 4, 1979

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jung Jae Yun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Jae Yun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Jae Yun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Jae Yun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments