Jung Hyuk

Jung Hyuk is an artist. He’s active as both a fashion model and photographer.

♥ 19 votes
Vote

Jung Hyuk Facts

Native Name: 정혁

Birth Name: Hyuk Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 20, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Hyuk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Hyuk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Hyuk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Hyuk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments