Jung Ho Young

A chef who also active in different Korean variety shows.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Jung Ho Young Facts

Native Name: 정호영

Birth Name: Ho Young Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 9, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Ho Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Ho Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Ho Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Ho Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments