Jung Ga Ram

Jung Ga Ram is a South Korean actor. He rose to prominence for his roles in the films 4th Place and The Poet and the Boy. He also appeared on television series such as Standby and Love Alarm.

♥ 352 votes
Vote

Jung Ga Ram Facts

Native Name: 정가람

Birth Name: Ga Ram Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 23, 1993

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Jung Ga Ram is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Ga Ram has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Ga Ram has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Ga Ram has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments