Jung Eun Sung

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Jung Eun Sung Facts

Native Name: 정은성

Birth Name: Eun Sung Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 17, 1992

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jung Eun Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Eun Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Eun Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Eun Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments