Jung Dong Nam

He is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jung Dong Nam Facts

Native Name: 정동남

Birth Name: Dong Nam Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 7, 1950

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Dong Nam is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Dong Nam has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Dong Nam has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Dong Nam has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments