Jung Dong Geun

Jung Dong Geun is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jung Dong Geun Facts

Native Name: 정동근

Birth Name: Dong Geun Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 28, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Dong Geun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Dong Geun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Dong Geun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Dong Geun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments