Jung Da-eun (2Eyes)

She’s the former main vocalist and maknae of the Kpop group 2EYES.

♥ 138 votes
Vote

Jung Da-eun (2Eyes) Facts

Native Name: 정다은

Birth Name: Da Eun Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 3, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jung Da-eun (2Eyes) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Da-eun (2Eyes) has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Da-eun (2Eyes) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Jung Da-eun (2Eyes) has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments