Jun Soo Hyun

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Jun Soo Hyun Facts

Native Name: 전수현

Birth Name: Soo Hyun Jun

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 5, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jun Soo Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jun Soo Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jun Soo Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jun Soo Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments