Jeon Hye Won

Jeon Hye Won studied Drama at Seoul Arts University before her acting debut in the 2015 movie “0000.” Her visibility increased greatly with a leading role in the 2020 web series “Kiss Goblin.” This led to a bnt photoshoot and two more roles that year.

(Source: Viki, HanCinema.net)

♥ 107 votes
Vote

Jeon Hye Won Facts

Native Name: 전혜원

Birth Name: Hye Won Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 2, 1998

Gender: Female

Height: 164cm

Drama & Movies

Jeon Hye Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Hye Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Hye Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Hye Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments