Joo Young Ho

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Joo Young Ho Facts

Native Name: 주영호

Birth Name: Young Ho Joo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 21, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 177cm

Drama & Movies

Joo Young Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Joo Young Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Joo Young Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Joo Young Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments