Joo Il Mong

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Joo Il Mong Facts

Native Name: 주일몽

Birth Name: Yong Bok Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 10, 1926

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Joo Il Mong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Joo Il Mong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Joo Il Mong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Joo Il Mong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments